产品展示
您现在的位置:
首页
/
/
/
/
万兆通用SFP光模块
浏览量:
1009

万兆通用SFP光模块

10G 单模双纤 SFP+光模块
零售价
0.0
市场价
0.0
浏览量:
1009
产品编号
数量
-
+
库存:
0
产品描述
产品特征
产品应用
订购信息

万兆通用SFP光模块(单模双纤) is a very compact 10Gb/s optical transceiver module for serial optical communication applications at 10Gb/s. The JHA3910D converts a 10Gb/s serial electrical data stream to 10Gb/s optical output signal and a 10Gb/s optical input signal to 10Gb/s serial electrical data streams. The high speed 10Gb/s electrical interface is fully compliant with SFI specification.

 

The high performance 1310nm DFB transmitter and high sensitivity PIN receiver provide superior performance for Ethernet applications at up to 10km links.

 

The SFP+ Module compliants with SFF-8431, SFF-8432 and IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR. Digital diagnostics functions are available via a 2-wire serial interface, as specified in SFF-8472.

The fully SFP compliant form factor provides hot pluggability, easy optical port upgrades and low EMI emission.

扫二维码用手机看
未找到相应参数组,请于后台属性模板中添加

1). Supports 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit rates

2). Hot-Pluggable

3). Duplex LC connector

4). 1310nm DFB transmitter, PIN photo-detector

5). SMF links up to 10km

6). 2-wire interface for management specifications

compliant with SFF 8472 digital diagnostic monitoring interface

7). Power Supply :+3.3V

8). Power consumption<1.5W

9). Temperature Range: 0~ 70°C

10). RoHS compliant

1). 10GBASE-LR/LW Ethernet

2). SONET OC-192 / SDH

3). 10G Fibre Channel

Model No.

Description of Goods

Wavelength

JHA40km单模双纤

10G SFP+ ER  1550nm 40km
万兆单模双纤,传输距离:40公里

1550nm

JHA80km单模双纤 10G SFP+ ZR  1550nm  80km
万兆单模双纤,传输距离:80公里
1550nm
下一个
锦昊安

7*24小时售后支持

锦昊安

安全技术解决方案

锦昊安

研究开发创新

锦昊安

资质认证

锦昊安

咨询电话:0755-81483343

产品咨询:13316858670 
技术邮箱:cfc@jha-tech.com

传真:0755-8148331

网址:www.jha-tech.com.cn

邮编:518000

地址:深圳市龙华区大浪街道上横朗百富丽工业区锦昊安大厦 

锦昊安

手机扫一扫

 Copyright © 深圳市锦昊安科技有限公司 All rights reserved         粤ICP备14008548号        网站建设:中企动力  深圳